Irregular Verb する

うんどうします

Dictionary form

うんどうする

dictionary form endings:

する
べんきょうする れんしゅうする

same conjugation type examples:

Masu conjugation

-します

ますform

うんどうします

ますform past

うんどうしました

ますform past negative

うんどうしませんでした

てform

うんどうして

て form  conjugation

-して

Short Past Form

うんどうした

Negative conjugation

-しない

Short  Present Negative 

うんどうしない

Short Past Negative

うんどうしなかった

conditional form

うんどうすれば

Potential Form

うんどうできる

Volitional Form

うんどうしよう

Passive Form

うんどうされる

Causative Form

うんどうさせる

Causative Passive

うんどうさせられる

You can select other verbs and adjectives from here: